Députés RDR

  1. Abdoulaye Traoré
    Yamoussoukro Com., CRSTE
  2. Adama Sylla
    Anyama et Brofodoumé, Com. et S/P, CAEF
  3. Agbré Touni Jean Albert
    DabouLopou et Toupah, Com.et S/P, CRE
  4. Amadou Soumahoro
    Bobi-Diarabana, Com. et S/P, Séguéla S/P, CAEF
  5. Amara Bamba
    Touba Com., CASC
  6. Azoumana Diarrassouba
    Bédiala,Gadouan et Gonaté, Com. et S/P, CAEF
  7. Bakary Ouattara
    Ouangolodougou, Com. et S/P, CRSTE
  8. Bakayoko Moussa
    Man Com., CSD
  9. Bakayoko Vaflaly
    Séguéla Com., CRE
  10. Bakayoko Zoumana
    Plateau Com., CAEF
  11. Bamba Mamadou
    Azaguié, Com. et S/P, CASC
  12. Bamba Messamba
    KamaloSifié et Worofla, Com. et S/P, CSD
  13. Bamba Sogona épse Arnault
    BadikahaNiedekaha et Tafiré, Com. et S/P, CASC
  14. Bamba Vassansi
    Koro, Com. et S/P, CAEF
  15. Baradji Abdoul Kader
    Kouetinfla et Sinfra, Com. et S/P, CAEF
  16. Bictogo Adama
    Agboville Com., CRE
  17. Bouéka Nabo Clément
    San-pédro Com., CAEF
  18. Bregnon Pauline
    Yopougon Com., CRSTE
  19. Cissé Mamadou
    Bazra NattisDananonKetro-Bassam et Vavoua, Com. et S/P, CAGI
  20. Coulibaly Aboubakary
    BassawaSokala-SobaraTendene-bambarasso et Yaossedougou, Com. et S/P, CRE
  21. Coulibaly Brahima
    Attécoubé Com., CSD
  22. Coulibaly Sériba
    Grand-Bassam, Com. et S/P, CRSTE
  23. Coulibaly Yaya
    BougouKatogo et M’bengué, Com. et S/P, CRSTE
  24. Coulibaly Yaya
    Djouroutou et Grabo, Com. et S/P, CRSTE
  25. Coura Bakayoko épse Tiékoura
    Bouaflé Com., CASC
  26. Da Désiré Honoré
    AppimandoumBondoukou et Pinda-Boroko, Com. et S/P, CRSTE
  27. Dacoury-Tabley Louis André
    Gagnoa Com., CRE
  28. Dah Sansan Tilkouete
    Bouko et Bouna, Com. et S/P, CAGI
  29. Dah Sié
    Ondefidouoet Youndouo, Com. et S/P, CAEF
  30. Deby Yao Benjamin
    Anianou, Famienkro, Koffi-Amonkro, Nafana et Prikro, Com. et S/P, CRSTE
  31. Diabaté Bamory
    Bilimono, Kong et Sikolo, Com. et S/P, CAEF
  32. Diakité Coty Souleymane
    Odienné Com., CRSTE
  33. Diawara Mamadou
    Adjamé Com., CAGI
  34. Diomandé Abdoulaye Karim
    Bilimono, Kong et Sikolo, Com. et S/PNC
  35. Diomandé Lassina
    Booko, Borotou, Mahadougou et Niokosso, Com. et S/P, CRE
  36. Djohoré Gbakayoro Abel
    Bayota, Dahiepa-Kehi, Ouragahio et Yopohue, Com. et S/P, CRSTE
  37. Dosso Lancina
    Lakota, Com. et S/P, CRE
  38. Doumbia Alassane
    Gbéléban et Seydougou, Com. et S/P, CAGI
  39. Fadika Sarra épse Sako
    Dioman, Foungbesso et Guintéguéla, Com. et S/PNC
  40. Famié Akattia Edoukou Félix
    Noé, Nouamou et Tiapoum, Com. et S/P, CSD
  41. Feh Sundé
    Abobo Com., CAEF
  42. Flanizara Touré
    Duékoué Com., CAGI
  43. Fofana Bema
    Bouaké Ville, CSD
  44. Fofana Nossamba Mondeny
    Bouaké Ville, CASC
  45. Gnangadjomon Koné
    Dianra et Diarra-Village, Com. et S/P, CRSTE
  46. Gnapi Gil
    Dakpadou et Sago, Com. et S/P, CASC
  47. Gnézéré Ignace
    Dabouyo et Gueyo, Com. et S/P, CSD
  48. Imbassou Ouattara Abbas
    Yopougon Com., CAGI
  49. Issiaka Ouattara
    Bilimono, Kong et Sikolo, Com. et S/P, CRE
  50. Issiaka Soumahoro
    Dualla et Massala, Com. et S/P, CRE
  51. Kahiba Lambert
    Bakoubli, Meo, Nezobly, Péhé, Tiobly et Toulepleu, Com. et S/P, CRSTE
  52. Kamagaté Mamadou
    Bouandougou et Tiéningboué, Com. et S/P, CRSTE
  53. Kamara Aminata épse Toungara
    Treichville Com., CAGI
  54. Kambiré Sansan
    Danoa, Doropo, Kalamon et Niamoué, Com. et S/P, CSD
  55. Kambiré Toh
    Gogo, Téhini et Tougbo, Com. et S/P, CASC
  56. Kangouté Mamadou
    Bouko et Bouna, Com. et S/P, CRSTE
  57. Karamoko Ladji
    Mankono, Com. et S/P, CRE
  58. Konaté Sidiki
    Man Com., CRE
  59. Konaté Zié Aboubacar
    Gboguhé et Zahibo, Com. et S/P, CRE
  60. Koné Abdoulaye
    Kaniasso, Minignan et Sokoro, Com. et S/PNC
  61. Koné Aboubacar Sidiki
    Djibrosso, Fadiadougou et Morondo, Com. et S/P, CRE
  62. Koné Boubacar
    Daloa, Ville et S/P, CAGI
  63. Koné Brahima Yves
    Kagbolodougou, Sediogo et Sinématiali, Com. et S/P, CAEF
  64. Koné Dognon
    Boundiali et Ganaoni, Com. et S/P, CASC
  65. Koné Dramane
    Goula, Tienko, Mahadiana-Soukorani et Kimbirila-Nord, Com. et S/P, CSD
  66. Koné Kafana Gilbert
    Yopougon Com., CSD
  67. Koné Mabana Josephine épse Fany
    Bako, Bougousso et Dioulatiédougou, Com. et S/P, CAEF
  68. Koné Siaka
    Abobo Com., CASC
  69. Koné Souleymane
    Gbongaha et Séguélon, Com. et S/P, CAEF
  70. Koné Tiéssibiri
    Fengolo, Madinani et N’goloblasso, Com. et S/P, CASC
  71. Kouakou Kouakou Ouattara
    Bogofa, Kakpin, Koutouba, Nassian et Sominasse, Com. et S/P, CSD
  72. Kouamé Koffi Norbert
    Daloa, Ville et S/P, CAGI
  73. Kouassi N’Guessan Alfred
    Pacobo et Taabo, Com. et S/P, CRE
  74. Lacina Koné
    Korhogo Ville, CRSTE
  75. Lamine Koné
    Gbelo, Gouekan, Koonan, Ouaninou, Saboudougou et Santa, Com. et S/P, CASC
  76. Lanciné Cissé
    Kimbirila-sud, Tiémé, Samatiguila et Samango, Com. et S/P, Odienné S/P, CRSTE
  77. Lassina Diabagaté
    Blességué et Kouto, Com. et S/P, CAGI
  78. Lassina Diomandé
    Bouaké Ville, CAGI
  79. Lassina Koné
    Divo Com., CAEF
  80. Lazani Coulibaly
    Korhogo Ville, CAGI
  81. Magoné Bi Touvoli
    Yopougon Com., CRSTE
  82. Mamadou Traoré
    Attécoubé Com., CASC
  83. Méité Yaya
    Kani, Com. et S/P, CASC
  84. Nassalatou Diaby
    Yopougon Com., CASC
  85. Ouattara Aboubakar
    Bandakagni-Tomora, Dimandougou, Sandégué et Yorobodi, Com. et S/P, CASC
  86. Ouattara Ally
    Agnibilékrou, Com. et S/P, CAEF
  87. Ouattara Anzoumanan
    Bassawa, Satama-sokoro et Satama-sokoura, Com. et S/P, CAGI
  88. Ouattara Guibessongui Issa
    Baya, Kasséré et Siempurgo, Com. et S/P, CRSTE
  89. Ouattara Lamine Simon
    Arikokaha, Niakaramadougou et Tortiya, Com. et S/P, CAEF
  90. Oulatta Gaho Dit Pierre
    Beoue-Zibiao, Blenimeouin, Dieouzon, Guinglo-Tahouaké et Zeo, Com. et S/P, CSD
  91. Ouonssio Georges
    Guiglo Com., CASC
  92. Pegawagnaba Boniface
    Ferkessédougou S/P, Koumbala et Togoniéré, Com. et S/P, CRE
  93. Salimou Coulibaly
    Korhogo Ville, CAEF
  94. Sangaré Yacouba
    Koumassi Com., CRSTE
  95. Sanogo Mamadou
    Diawala, Nielé et Toumoukro, Com. et S/P, CAEF
  96. Sériba Coulibaly
    Gagnoa Com., CAGI
  97. Sess Soukou Mohamed
    Dabou, Lopou et Toupah, Com. et S/P, CSD
  98. Siaka Ouattara
    Anyama et Brofodoumé, Com. et S/P, CAGI
  99. Sidibé Abdoulaye
    Adjamé Com., CAGI
  100. Sié Bi Vanié Jimmy
    Bédiala, Gadouan et Gonaté, Com. et S/P, CAGI
  101. Siki Blon Blaise
    Fagnampleu, Gbangbegouine-yati, odiagouiné, Sandougou-soba, Sangouiné et Zagoué, Com. et S/P, Man S/P, CSD
  102. Silué Zonlewa
    San-pédro Com., CRE
  103. Soilio Traolé
    Marandallah et Sarhala, Com. et S/P, CSD
  104. Soro Fobeh
    Katiali et Niofoin, Com. et S/P, CSD
  105. Soro Gopégué Daouda Pierre
    Dassoungboho et Tioroniaradougou, Com. et S/P, CAEF
  106. Soro Kanigui Mamadou
    Kanoroba, Nafoun et Sirasso, Com. et S/P, CSD
  107. Soro Kigbafori Guillaume
    Ferkessédougou S/P, Koumbala et Togoniéré, Com. et S/PNC
  108. Soro N’Dossoulou Yacouba
    Kombolokoura, Koni et Lataha, Com. et S/P, Korhogo S/P, CAEF
  109. Soro Tiohona
    Boron, Dikodougou et Guiembé, Com. et S/P, CRSTE
  110. Soro Tiorna Alphonse Aboubak
    Karakoro et Komborodougou, Com. et S/P, CRSTE
  111. Soumahoro Adama
    Bingerville, Com. et S/P, CRE
  112. Soumahoro Sekouba
    Soubré, Com. et S/P, CASC
  113. Sylla Moussa
    Daloa, Ville et S/P, CAGI
  114. Tehfour Koné
    Abobo, Com., CAGI
  115. Thiam Augustin Houphouët
    Yamoussoukro Com., CAGI
  116. Tiguété Ouattara
    Boniérédougou et Foumbolo, Com. et S/P, CSD
  117. Toalo Bi Doulo
    Bazra Nattis, Dadanon, Ketro-Bassam et Vavoua, Com. et S/P, CRSTE
  118. Touré Daouda
    Gbon, Kolia et Sianhala, Com. et S/P, CSD
  119. Touré Mamadou
    Bouaké Ville, CSD
  120. Touré Souleymane
    Appimandoum, Bondoukou et Pinda-Boroko, Com. et S/P, CASC
  121. Touré Yacouba
    Odienné Com., CSD
  122. Traoré Adjaratou épse Fadiga
    Koumassi Com., CASC
  123. Traoré Idrissa
    Marcory Com., CRE
  124. Traoré Maïmouna
    Abobo Com., CAEF
  125. Traoré Mariame
    Debete, Kanakono, Papara et Tengrela, Com. et S/P, CRE
  126. Trazéré Olibe Célestine épse Koné
    Boguedia , Issia et Tapeguia, Com. et S/P, CSD
  127. Vedéa Blikan Elisabeth épse Téhé
    Dania, Com. et S/P, CASC
  128. Yao Soumaïla
    Kokomian, Tankéssé et Tienkoikro, Com. et S/P, CAEF
  129. Yayoro Karamoko
    Abobo Com., CRSTE
  130. Yéo Brahima
    Abobo Com., CAGI
  131. Yéo Fozié
    Port-Bouët Com., CSD
  132. Yobou Djirabou Benoît
    Yopougon Com., CRE
  133. Zadi Doméné Daniel
    Dahiri, Fresco et Gbagbam, Com. et S/P, CASC
  134. Zan-Bi Goï Ferdinand
    Zuénoula Com., CRE